Cullen Kinsella

Cullen Kinsella

#8

Midfield

Nationality : Welsh

Date Of Birth : 22/05/1995

Height : 190cm

Weight : 93kg

Biography

Nickname: Kinsy
Resident Town: Bridgend
Favourite Club: Manchester United
Favourite Player: Paul Scholes
Favourite Manager: Sir Alex Ferguson
Ambitions: To play football to the highest possible standard and to get promoted with Penybont
Football Success: Semi-pro Wales cap, boys & girls Wales cap
Previous Clubs: Pencoed Juniors and Aberkenfig Juniors
Day Job: Chip shop owner
Favourite Sporting Icon: Muhammad Ali
Message to Young Sporting Children:Work hard and be self-disciplined

Player Performance

General
0%
Attack
0%
Defence
0%
Discipline
0%
Other
0%

Player Stats

0
Games Played
0
Duel Won
0
Minutes Played

Add Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *