Luke Borrelli

Luke Borrelli

#9

Forward

Nationality : Welsh

Date Of Birth : 22/05/1991

Height : 190cm

Weight : 93kg

Biography

Name: Luke Borrelli
Age: 27
Position: Forward
Nickname: Goat
Resident Town: Llanelli
Favourite Club: Arsenal
Favourite Player: Henry
Favourite Manager: Pep Guardiola
Ambitions: Help get Penybont promoted
Football Success: Winning Goal Of The Season in WPL
Previous Clubs: Afan Lido, Haverfordwest, Aberystwyth, Port Talbot
Day Job: Police Man
Favourite Sporting Icon: David Beckham
Message to Young Sporting Children: Always back yourself

Player Performance

General
0%
Attack
0%
Defence
0%
Discipline
0%
Other
0%

Player Stats

0
Games Played
0
Duel Won
0
Minutes Played

Add Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *